Anne Thongprasom

PROFILE
Name : Anne Thongprasom
Other Name : แอน ทองประสม
Age : 43
Birthday : November, 01, 1976
Place Birth : Bangkok, Thailand
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Abb Ruk Online (2015)

Abb Ruk Online (2015)

92 views 1 likes
Abb Ruk Online (2015)
Synopsis Drama Awatsaya is a beautiful boss with bright future. She is in her
Permalink to Ya Leum Chan (2014)

Ya Leum Chan (2014)

93 views 1 likes
Ya Leum Chan (2014)
Synopsis Drama It is a story of "Suriyawadee" and "Khamchat", which is loved by
Permalink to Oum Ruk (2006)

Oum Ruk (2006)

135 views 1 likes
Oum Ruk (2006)
Synopsis Drama Napat is a model. During Napat's first magazine photo-shoot, she meets a
Permalink to Likit Kammathep (2006)

Likit Kammathep (2006)

80 views 1 likes
Likit Kammathep (2006)
Synopsis Drama Karnploo is an orphan that has been raised by an aunt who
Permalink to 365 Wun Haeng Rak (2010)
365 Wun Haeng Rak (2010)
Synopsis Drama Toon (Ken) is a lawyer who is married to Lan (Anne), an
Permalink to Chaloey Sak (2010)

Chaloey Sak (2010)

91 views 1 likes
Chaloey Sak (2010)
Synopsis Drama Lieutenant Yothin Warat is a war hero from WWII, he was recognized
Permalink to Borisut Bumbut Kaen (2009)
Borisut Bumbut Kaen (2009)
Synopsis Drama Taywan loses his wife and son in a car accident...he survives the
Permalink to Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (2009)
Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (2009)
Synopsis Drama In “Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (Underdeveloped Daughter-in-law)”, Anne is a hot-heated cop