Anne Heung

PROFILE
Name : Anne Heung
Other Name : 向海嵐 (向海岚) / Heung Hoi Lan (Xiang Hai Lan)
Age : 45
Birthday : October, 02, 1974
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Best Bet (2007)

Best Bet (2007)

102 views 1 likes
Best Bet (2007)
Synopsis Drama Ho Yee (Michael Tse) is an addicted gambler but also has luck
Permalink to Treasure Raiders (2002)

Treasure Raiders (2002)

143 views 1 likes
Treasure Raiders (2002)
Synopsis Drama The Siew family has sworn to protect the location of the Chor's
Permalink to Au Revoir Shanghai (2006)
Au Revoir Shanghai (2006)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place in the 1930s. Nip Chun (Michael Miu), one