Anna Ishibashi

PROFILE
Name : Anna Ishibashi
Other Name : 石橋杏奈 (いしばし あんな)
Age : 27
Birthday : July, 12, 1992
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to L-DK 2014 (2014)

L-DK 2014 (2014)

105 views 1 likes
L-DK 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Aoi Nishimori's (Ayame Gouriki) parents moved to another city for work, but
Permalink to Pet Peeve (2013)

Pet Peeve (2013)

144 views 1 likes
Pet Peeve (2013)
Synopsis Drama Based on the manga "Fuan no Tane" by Masaaki Nakayama (published July
Permalink to Taberu Dake (2013)

Taberu Dake (2013)

140 views 1 likes
Taberu Dake (2013)
Synopsis Drama Shizuru (Mariko Goto) is a mysterious woman who only thinks about eating.
Permalink to Your Friends (2008)

Your Friends (2008)

90 views 1 likes
Your Friends (2008)
Synopsis Drama While researching a story on a school for problem children, Nakahara meets
Permalink to My Back Page (2011)

My Back Page (2011)

88 views 1 likes
My Back Page (2011)
Synopsis Drama Japan has rarely been as politically active as it was in the