Anita Mui

PROFILE
Name : Anita Mui
Other Name : 梅艷芳 / 梅艳芳
Age : 56
Birthday : October, 10, 1963
Place Birth : Hong Kong, China
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to The Heroic Trio 2 (1993)
The Heroic Trio 2 (1993)
Synopsis Drama Set some time after the original 'Heroic Trio' the city has been
Permalink to Dance Of A Dream (2001)

Dance Of A Dream (2001)

135 views 1 likes
Dance Of A Dream (2001)
Synopsis Drama Dance of a Dream is a 2001 Hong Kong film co-produced and
Permalink to The Heroic Trio 1 (1993)
The Heroic Trio 1 (1993)
Synopsis Drama The all-female Heroic Trio are Tung (Wonder Woman), Chat (Thief Catcher), a
Permalink to Drunken Master II (1994)
Drunken Master II (1994)
Synopsis Drama Wong Fei-Hung knows the rule: no drunken boxing without his father's permission.
Permalink to The Moon Warriors (1993)
The Moon Warriors (1993)
Synopsis Drama Fei is a simple fisherman, who still possesses great sword-fighting prowess. He