Angelica Lee

PROFILE
Name : Angelica Lee
Other Name : 李心潔 / Lee Sin Chet (Li Xin Jie)
Age : 43
Birthday : January, 23, 1976
Place Birth : Malaysia
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Murmur of the Hearts (2015)
Murmur of the Hearts (2015)
Synopsis Drama An artist reunites with her brother after the two were separated years
Permalink to Wonder Mama (2015)

Wonder Mama (2015)

150 views 1 likes
Wonder Mama (2015)
Synopsis Drama An artist reunites with her brother after the two were separated years
Permalink to Da Ren Wu (2007)

Da Ren Wu (2007)

152 views 1 likes
Da Ren Wu (2007)
Synopsis Drama Naïve, young Tian Si Si, the apple of her father’s eye and
Permalink to The Drummer (2007)

The Drummer (2007)

181 views 1 likes
The Drummer (2007)
Synopsis Drama A movie that combines the stunning art of Chinese drumming with Triad
Permalink to The Eye (2002)

The Eye (2002)

158 views 1 likes
The Eye (2002)
Synopsis Drama Angelica Lee (aka: Sinjie) stars as Mun, a twenty-something HK resident who's
Permalink to Out Of Inferno (Unknown)
Out Of Inferno (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama On the hottest day in 50 years, a serious fire incident happened
Permalink to The thieves (2012)

The thieves (2012)

127 views 1 likes
The thieves (2012)
Synopsis Drama In order to let things cool down from their latest heist, Popeye
Permalink to Missing (2008)

Missing (2008)

172 views 1 likes
Missing (2008)
Synopsis Drama Dr. Gao Jing and her fiancé Chen Guo Dong go on a