Angela Zhang

PROFILE
Name : Angela Zhang
Other Name : 張韶涵 / Zhang Shao Han
Age : 37
Birthday : January, 19, 1982
Place Birth : Taoyuan, Taiwan
Height : 158 CM



Permalink to Romantic Princess (2007)
Romantic Princess (2007)
Synopsis Drama Adopted by middle classed parents, Xiao Mai has always had a dream
Permalink to Bump Off Lover (2006)

Bump Off Lover (2006)

147 views 1 likes
Bump Off Lover (2006)
Synopsis Drama She was only 17 years old when she was brutally murdered. And