Angela Tong

PROFILE
Name : Angela Tong
Other Name : 湯盈盈 / Tong Ying Ying (Tang Ying Ying)
Age : 44
Birthday : June, 30, 1975
Place Birth : Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Gods Of Honour (2001)

Gods Of Honour (2001)

91 views 1 likes
Gods Of Honour (2001)
Synopsis Drama The much awaited TVB production, Gods of Honour, receives a very high
Permalink to Queen Divas (2014)

Queen Divas (2014)

83 views 1 likes
Queen Divas (2014)
Synopsis Drama Being raised in a scholarly family, Nancy Sit not only takes good
Permalink to The Slicing of the Demon (2013)
The Slicing of the Demon (2013)
Synopsis Drama During the Ming Dynasty, executioner To Sei Hoi and his god-brother, Shui