Angela Baby

PROFILE
Name : Angela Baby
Other Name : 杨颖, Wing Yeung
Age : 30
Birthday : February, 28, 1989
Place Birth : Shanghai, China
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Crimes of Passion (2013)
Crimes of Passion (2013)
Synopsis Drama The film entitled "Yi Chang Feng Hua Xue Yue De Shi" in
Permalink to Yun Zhong Ge (2017)

Yun Zhong Ge (2017)

141 views 1 likes
Yun Zhong Ge (2017)
Synopsis Drama During the Western Han Dynasty, an eight-year-old Emperor Zhao of Han meets
Permalink to Temporary Family (2014)

Temporary Family (2014)

156 views 1 likes
Temporary Family (2014)
Synopsis Drama Lung (Nick Cheung), a hardworking property agent, is facing a serious situation
Permalink to The First Time (2012)

The First Time (2012)

121 views 1 likes
The First Time (2012)
Synopsis Drama College student Shi has a terminal illness. There are experiences she knows
Permalink to First Time (2012)

First Time (2012)

134 views 1 likes
First Time (2012)
Synopsis Drama Sonq Shiqiao (Angelababy), 22, lives with her devoted mother, widowed shop owner
Permalink to Trivial Matters (2007)

Trivial Matters (2007)

138 views 1 likes
Trivial Matters (2007)
Synopsis Drama "Trivial Matters" is exactly what it says on the packet. Collection of
Permalink to Love You You (2011)

Love You You (2011)

134 views 1 likes
Love You You (2011)
Synopsis Drama Law firm employee Xia Mi (Angelababy) is sent to a picturesque tropical