Andy On

PROFILE
Name : Andy On
Other Name : On Zhi Kit / 安志杰
Age : 43
Birthday : May, 11, 1976
Place Birth : Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Itchy Heart (2004)

Itchy Heart (2004)

142 views 1 likes
Itchy Heart (2004)
Synopsis Drama The story of a Chi-Man (Lau Ching Wan), a man seeking extra-marital
Permalink to Star Runner (2003)

Star Runner (2003)

143 views 1 likes
Star Runner (2003)
Synopsis Drama Preparing for the hand-to-hand battle of his life and the title of
Permalink to That Demon Within (2014)
That Demon Within (2014)
Synopsis Drama A dutiful cop, guilt-ridden over saving the life of a gang leader,
Permalink to Special ID (2013)

Special ID (2013)

130 views 1 likes
Special ID (2013)
Synopsis Drama Dragon Chen (Donnie Yen,) a police officer, goes undercover in one of
Permalink to Naked Soldier (2012)

Naked Soldier (2012)

98 views 1 likes
Naked Soldier (2012)
Synopsis Drama When Interpol agent CK Long (Sammo Hung) busted a billion-dollar drug deal
Permalink to The Viral Factor (2012)
The Viral Factor (2012)
Synopsis Drama International Security Affairs agent Jon is on a dangerous mission to escort
Permalink to Bad Blood (2010)

Bad Blood (2010)

94 views 1 likes
Bad Blood (2010)
Synopsis Drama The film begins with escaping prisoners Funky (Simon Yam), Calf (Andy On),