Andy Hui

PROFILE
Name : Andy Hui
Other Name : 許志安 / 许志安 / Hui Chi On / Xu Zhi An / 安仔 / An Jai
Age : 52
Birthday : August, 12, 1967
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Silence (2006)

Silence (2006)

138 views 1 likes
Silence (2006)
Synopsis Drama Zhou Shen Shen loses her voice after a bus accident and gets