Ando Tamae

PROFILE
Name : Ando Tamae
Other Name : 安藤玉恵
Age : 43
Birthday : August, 08, 1976
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to Onna Kudoki Meshi (2015)
Onna Kudoki Meshi (2015)
Synopsis Drama Kanbayashi Megumi (Kanjiya Shihori) is a freelance writer who has not had
Permalink to Smoking Gun (2014)

Smoking Gun (2014)

78 views 1 likes
Smoking Gun (2014)
Synopsis Drama Nagareta Enishi is really lazy and sloppy, and always seems to have
Permalink to Saba Doru (2012)

Saba Doru (2012)

87 views 1 likes
Saba Doru (2012)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around the 38-year-old Usa Shijimi (Watanabe), who is a
Permalink to Toshi Densetsu No Onna (2012)
Toshi Densetsu No Onna (2012)
Synopsis Drama Detective Otonashi Tsukiko (Nagasawa Masami), who belongs to the First Investigative Division's