Ando Sakura

PROFILE
Name : Ando Sakura
Other Name : 安藤サクラ (あんどう さくら)
Age : 33
Birthday : February, 18, 1986
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Petal Dance (2013)

Petal Dance (2013)

171 views 1 likes
Petal Dance (2013)
Synopsis Drama Four women, who have their own different sorrows, embark on a road
Permalink to Asleep (2015)

Asleep (2015)

149 views 1 likes
Asleep (2015)
Synopsis Drama Terako (Sakura Ando) is a young woman without a job. She has
Permalink to Shomuni 2013 (2013)

Shomuni 2013 (2013)

200 views 1 likes
Shomuni 2013 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Shomuni 2013 sees a total change in the members of Shomuni, with
Permalink to Kounotori no Yurikago (2013)
Kounotori no Yurikago (2013)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Drama Actors : Yakushimaru Hiroko, Yosuke Eguchi, Ando Sakura,
Permalink to Shokuzai (2012)

Shokuzai (2012)

151 views 1 likes
Shokuzai (2012)
Synopsis Drama The darkness of the heart following the murder of a elementary school
Permalink to At Home Dad (2004)

At Home Dad (2004)

154 views 1 likes
At Home Dad (2004)
Synopsis Drama Kazuyuki Yamamura works at a major advertising agency, and is the breadwinner
Permalink to Love Exposure (2007)

Love Exposure (2007)

189 views 1 likes
Love Exposure (2007)
Synopsis Drama "Based on the life of one of Sono's friends, LOVE EXPOSURE is