Ando Masanobu

PROFILE
Name : Ando Masanobu
Other Name : 安藤政信
Age : 44
Birthday : May, 19, 1975
Place Birth : Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Sadako vs. Kayako (2016)
Sadako vs. Kayako (2016)
Synopsis Drama Sadako vs. Kayako (貞子 vs. 伽椰子?) is a 2016 Japanese supernatural horror
Permalink to Gonin Saga (2015)

Gonin Saga (2015)

136 views 1 likes
Gonin Saga (2015)
Synopsis Drama Seiji (Masanobu Ando) is a third generation "Gosei kai" gang member. He