Anan Kenji

PROFILE
Name : Anan Kenji
Other Name : 阿南健治 (あなん けんじ)
Age : 57
Birthday : February, 24, 1962
Place Birth : Taketa, Oita, Japan
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Gokusen Season 3 (2008)

Gokusen Season 3 (2008)

154 views 1 likes
Gokusen Season 3 (2008)
Synopsis Drama Sawatari Goro now works at Akado High School as a vice principal.
Permalink to Gokusen Season 2. (2005)
Gokusen Season 2. (2005)
Synopsis Drama Half a year has passed and Shirokin Gakuen has closed down. Yamaguchi
Permalink to Boku to Kanojo no XXX (2006)
Boku to Kanojo no XXX (2006)
Synopsis Drama For some odd reason, a somewhat dainty, effeminate young man named Uehara
Permalink to Gokusen Season 1 (2005)

Gokusen Season 1 (2005)

136 views 1 likes
Gokusen Season 1 (2005)
Synopsis Drama Half a year has passed and Shirokin Gakuen has closed down. Yamaguchi