An Jun Can

PROFILE
Name : An Jun Can
Other Name : 安鈞璨 / Shone An
Age : 35
Birthday : July, 04, 1984
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to Go Single Lady (2014)

Go Single Lady (2014)

89 views 1 likes
Go Single Lady (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ady An plays a nouveau riche pig farmer who tries to break