Amika Klinprathum

PROFILE
Name : Amika Klinprathum
Other Name : เอมี่ กลิ่นประทุม
Age : 37
Birthday : July, 08, 1982
Place Birth : Thailand
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Game Payabaht (2017)

Game Payabaht (2017)

181 views 1 likes
Game Payabaht (2017)
Synopsis Drama Akkee is a young businessman who blames Chatchanok for his for his
Permalink to Sao Chai Hi-Tech (???????????) (2010)
Sao Chai Hi-Tech (???????????) (2010)
Synopsis Drama Om’s character is Nol Ratsamee, a heartbroken, woman hating, completely introverted, angry,