Amber Kuo

PROFILE
Name : Amber Kuo
Other Name : 郭采潔 / 郭采洁 / Kuo Tsai Chieh / Guo Cai Jie / Ya Ya / 丫丫 / An Po / 安柏
Age : 33
Birthday : February, 19, 1986
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 15 CM



Permalink to Where the Wind Settles (2015)
Where the Wind Settles (2015)
Synopsis Drama From small Fengxian With Sheng Peng, straight, father of three small range,
Permalink to Sky On Fire (2016)

Sky On Fire (2016)

125 views 1 likes
Sky On Fire (2016)
Synopsis Drama A security guard becomes embroiled in a battle to protect stem cell
Permalink to Tiny Times 4.0 (2015)

Tiny Times 4.0 (2015)

96 views 1 likes
Tiny Times 4.0 (2015)
Synopsis Drama In the film series finale, Lily finds herself near financial ruin because
Permalink to Love Forward (2012)

Love Forward (2012)

89 views 1 likes
Love Forward (2012)
Synopsis Drama Zeng Ai Xing, a smart, street-wise, clever and passionate girl, meets Meng
Permalink to Love 2012 (2012)

Love 2012 (2012)

87 views 1 likes
Love 2012 (2012)
Synopsis Drama Eight people try to end their loneliness by searching for that one
Permalink to Channel-X (2010)

Channel-X (2010)

120 views 1 likes
Channel-X (2010)
Synopsis Drama On the day he was to expose the biggest corporate scandal, An
Permalink to Close to You (2010)

Close to You (2010)

88 views 1 likes
Close to You (2010)
Synopsis Drama Chen Jia Xiang was a boxing champion in Beijing. His mother brought