Amanda Zhou

PROFILE
Name : Amanda Zhou
Other Name : 周曉涵 / Zhou Xiao Han
Age : 35
Birthday : August, 08, 1984
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Say I Do Again (2014)

Say I Do Again (2014)

144 views 1 likes
Say I Do Again (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hoteliers Xiang Zhen Yang (Lin Yo Wei) and Shu Xin Kuei (Mandy
Permalink to Borrow Your Love (2013)

Borrow Your Love (2013)

190 views 1 likes
Borrow Your Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama Xie Ping An and Ye Chen pretended to be a couple in
Permalink to 101st Marriage Proposal (2013)
101st Marriage Proposal (2013)
Synopsis Drama 101st Marriage Proposal is a "Beauty and the Beast" story starring Takeda
Permalink to Love Family (2013)

Love Family (2013)

196 views 1 likes
Love Family (2013)
Synopsis Drama Wan Sheng Ren had accepted long ago the responsibilities and the parental