Allen Ren

PROFILE
Name : Allen Ren
Other Name : 任嘉伦 / Ren Jia Lun / Prince / Leader / Ren Guo Chao
Age : 30
Birthday : April, 11, 1989
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Detective Dee (2017)

Detective Dee (2017)

299 views 1 likes
Detective Dee (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama follows Empress Wu Zetian, Emperor Gaozong and Di Renjie on