Alice Ke

PROFILE
Name : Alice Ke
Other Name : 柯家燕
Age : 34
Birthday : January, 10, 1985
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Marry Me, or Not? (2015)
Marry Me, or Not? (2015)
Synopsis Drama Opposites attract, but can a lasting relationship survive between two very different
Permalink to Family In the Wind (2015)
Family In the Wind (2015)
Synopsis Drama Set during a turbulent war, Tony Yang's character leaves his pregnant wife
Permalink to Dragon Gate (2013)

Dragon Gate (2013)

139 views 1 likes
Dragon Gate (2013)
Synopsis Drama Prime minister's disapperance and attacks on his successor Ai Xin forced special
Permalink to Office Girls (2011)

Office Girls (2011)

105 views 1 likes
Office Girls (2011)
Synopsis Drama Qin Zi Qi is a MBA graduate who has everything handed to