Alice Chan

PROFILE
Name : Alice Chan
Other Name : 陳煒 (陈炜) / Chan Wai (Chen Wei)
Age : 46
Birthday : November, 21, 1973
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to ICAC Investigators (2016)
ICAC Investigators (2016)
Synopsis Drama ICAC Investigators 2016(廉政行動2016) continues to adopt real life past ICAC cases to
Permalink to The Lady Iron Chef (2007)
The Lady Iron Chef (2007)
Synopsis Drama Yan (Charmaine), a pampered daughter of the world-class restaurant's owner, has no
Permalink to Angel In The-Making (2015)
Angel In The-Making (2015)
Synopsis Drama A batch of fresh nursing school graduates are assigned to complete an