Alex To Delfino

PROFILE
Name : Alex To Delfino
Other Name : 杜德偉 (杜德伟) / To Tak Wai (Du De Wei)
Age : 57
Birthday : April, 10, 1962
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Die Sterntaler (2012)

Die Sterntaler (2012)

94 views 1 likes
Die Sterntaler (2012)
Synopsis Drama He Yun Cai, a deaf girl, fell in love with Chu Yong