Alex Lam

PROFILE
Name : Alex Lam
Other Name : 林子善, Lam Tsz Sin, Jazz Lam
Age : 37
Birthday : April, 13, 1982
Place Birth : Hongkong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Kung Fu Angels 2014 (2014)
Kung Fu Angels 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Born wealthy, self-centered man sloppy again Chih Cheng (Karena Ng ornaments) because