Alec Su

PROFILE
Name : Alec Su
Other Name : 蘇有朋 / 苏有朋 / Su You Peng / Little Good Tiger / A Peng / Da Tou / Big Head
Age : 46
Birthday : September, 11, 1973
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Taiji Prodigy (2002)

Taiji Prodigy (2002)

202 views 1 likes
Taiji Prodigy (2002)
Synopsis Drama The early years of legendary Tai Chi Master Zhang Jun Bao are
Permalink to Sweet Alibis 2014 (2014)
Sweet Alibis 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Starting from a seemingly pointless case of a puppy's accidental death, from
Permalink to The Message (2009)

The Message (2009)

182 views 1 likes
The Message (2009)
Synopsis Drama 1942, Nanjing (Nanking). Following a series of assassination attempts on officials of