Albee Huang

PROFILE
Name : Albee Huang
Other Name : 小薰 / Hsiao Hsun / Xiao Xun / 黃瀞怡 / 黄瀞怡 / Huang Ching Yi / Huang Jing Yi
Age : 30
Birthday : February, 27, 1989
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Dear Mom (2015)

Dear Mom (2015)

160 views 1 likes
Dear Mom (2015)
Synopsis Drama The Li family was blessed with not one, but four beloved daughters,
Permalink to Fabulous 30 (2014)

Fabulous 30 (2014)

179 views 1 likes
Fabulous 30 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Wan Ting, Wen Qi and Zhi Qing were best of friends in
Permalink to Rolling Love (2008)

Rolling Love (2008)

201 views 1 likes
Rolling Love (2008)
Synopsis Drama Leng Lie comes from a well-off family and is a Cordon Bleu
Permalink to Love Me Or Leave Me (2012)
Love Me Or Leave Me (2012)
Synopsis Drama A girlfriend, who is fearful of marriage, hires a woman to test
Permalink to Love Keeps Going (2011)

Love Keeps Going (2011)

165 views 1 likes
Love Keeps Going (2011)
Synopsis Drama It all started when Zha Mei Le was just a little girl;