Alan Kuo

PROFILE
Name : Alan Kuo
Other Name : 柯有綸 / Ke You Lun/ 柯有倫 (Ke You Lun)
Age : 38
Birthday : January, 22, 1981
Place Birth : China
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Rhythm of the Rain (2013)
Rhythm of the Rain (2013)
Synopsis Drama Allen and his band are trying to make it big, but don't
Permalink to Love Me Or Leave Me (2012)
Love Me Or Leave Me (2012)
Synopsis Drama A girlfriend, who is fearful of marriage, hires a woman to test