Akiyama Rina

PROFILE
Name : Akiyama Rina
Other Name : 秋山莉奈 (あきやま りな)
Age : 34
Birthday : September, 26, 1985
Place Birth : Tokyo
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Cupid no Itazura (2006)

Cupid no Itazura (2006)

137 views 1 likes
Cupid no Itazura (2006)
Synopsis Drama A man who's still a virgin, has a very very rare disease