Akimoto Sayaka

PROFILE
Name : Akimoto Sayaka
Other Name : 秋元才加 (あきもと さやか) / Saaya, Sayaka-chan
Age : 31
Birthday : July, 26, 1988
Place Birth : Funabashi, Chiba, Japan
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Iyana Onna (2016)

Iyana Onna (2016)

176 views 1 likes
Iyana Onna (2016)
Synopsis Drama Ishida Tetsuko is a lawyer who earnestly lives to help people. On
Permalink to Tokyo Slaves (2014)

Tokyo Slaves (2014)

170 views 1 likes
Tokyo Slaves (2014)
Synopsis Drama 23 people participate in a game of psychological warfare in which they
Permalink to Me and 23 Slaves (2014)

Me and 23 Slaves (2014)

173 views 1 likes
Me and 23 Slaves (2014)
Synopsis Drama 23 people participate in a game of psychological warfare in which they
Permalink to Detective Conan (2011)

Detective Conan (2011)

174 views 1 likes
Detective Conan (2011)
Synopsis Drama High school detective Kudo Shinichi and his childhood friend, Mori Ran, hear