Akapan Namatra

PROFILE
Name : Akapan Namatra
Other Name : อรรคพันธ์ นะมาตร์
Age : 34
Birthday : January, 28, 1985
Place Birth : Bangkok, Thailand
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Ratchanawee Tee Ruk (2017)
Ratchanawee Tee Ruk (2017)
Synopsis Drama Captain Jinwat Sukplang or better known as Captain Tonkla (Aom) the womanizing
Permalink to Look Mai Klai Ton (2016)
Look Mai Klai Ton (2016)
Synopsis Drama On her death bed, Supa tells her daughter Rasa, that twenty years
Permalink to Rak Rae (2015)

Rak Rae (2015)

87 views 1 likes
Rak Rae (2015)
Synopsis Drama Ramin, the praek was the secretary of the ambassador in Vienna and
Permalink to Rak Ork Akard (2012)

Rak Ork Akard (2012)

99 views 1 likes
Rak Ork Akard (2012)
Synopsis Drama Jaokhun is a hi-so society man who has a friend/enemy matt. Matt
Permalink to Bundai Dok Ruk (2011)

Bundai Dok Ruk (2011)

110 views 1 likes
Bundai Dok Ruk (2011)
Synopsis Drama Theme song: "Bundai Dok Ruk" Om and Min ///Aom Akkaphan Namart as
Permalink to Tawee Pope (2011)

Tawee Pope (2011)

93 views 1 likes
Tawee Pope (2011)
Synopsis Drama About Nang'ek travel to the past by a mirror where she meet
Permalink to Sao Chai Hi-Tech (???????????) (2010)
Sao Chai Hi-Tech (???????????) (2010)
Synopsis Drama Om’s character is Nol Ratsamee, a heartbroken, woman hating, completely introverted, angry,
Permalink to Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (2009)
Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (2009)
Synopsis Drama In “Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (Underdeveloped Daughter-in-law)”, Anne is a hot-heated cop