Akanishi Jin

PROFILE
Name : Akanishi Jin
Other Name : 赤西仁 / Bakanishi / akuma / jinjin
Age : 35
Birthday : July, 04, 1984
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Yukan Club (2007)

Yukan Club (2007)

135 views 1 likes
Yukan Club (2007)
Synopsis Drama Shochikubai Miroku (Akanishi Jin) is the son of a police commissioner (father)