Aisa Takeuchi

PROFILE
Name : Aisa Takeuchi
Other Name : 竹内愛紗 (たけうち あいさ)
Age : 18
Birthday : October, 31, 2001
Place Birth : Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Revenge Girl (2017)

Revenge Girl (2017)

139 views 1 likes
Revenge Girl (2017)
Synopsis Drama Miki Takaraishi is a smart and beautiful 24-year-old woman, but her personality