Airi Matsuyama

PROFILE
Name : Airi Matsuyama
Other Name : 松山愛里
Age : 29
Birthday : July, 15, 1990
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Jinx 2013 (2013)

Jinx 2013 (2013)

187 views 1 likes
Jinx 2013 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Kaede (Kurumi Shimizu) and Yusuke (Kento Yamazaki) have feelings for each other,