Aimee Chan

PROFILE
Name : Aimee Chan
Other Name : 陳茵媺 (陈茵媺) / Chan Yan Mei (Chen Yin Mei)
Age : 38
Birthday : April, 01, 1981
Place Birth : Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Ruse of Engagement (2014)
Ruse of Engagement (2014)
Synopsis Drama Widow TONG SUK-FAN (Louise Lee) is saddled with hardship alone, struggling to
Permalink to Slow Boat Home (2013)

Slow Boat Home (2013)

248 views 1 likes
Slow Boat Home (2013)
Synopsis Drama Born and raised in Cheung Chau, CHEUNG BO SAN's (Raymond Wong) nature
Permalink to The Last Steep Ascent (2012)
The Last Steep Ascent (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama is a fictionalized account of a true love story between
Permalink to Catch me now (2008)

Catch me now (2008)

169 views 1 likes
Catch me now (2008)
Synopsis Drama Though Ko Chit (Damian Lau) masterminds a series of high-profile robberies, he