Aim Satida Pinsinchai

PROFILE
Name : Aim Satida Pinsinchai
Other Name : สาธิตา ปิ่นสินชัย
Age : 27
Birthday : September, 18, 1992
Place Birth : thailand
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to What the Duck The Series (2017)
What the Duck The Series (2017)
Synopsis Drama The relationship of several couples who try to search for the meaning