Aikawa Sho

PROFILE
Name : Aikawa Sho
Other Name : 哀川翔
Age : 58
Birthday : May, 24, 1961
Place Birth : Tokushima, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to The Rainbow Seeker 2 (1997)
The Rainbow Seeker 2 (1997)
Synopsis Drama The sequel to "The Rainbow Seeker (Niji O Tsukamu Otoko)" directed by
Permalink to Tokyo Zombie (2005)

Tokyo Zombie (2005)

151 views 1 likes
Tokyo Zombie (2005)
Synopsis Drama After getting busted for goofing off at work, lovable morons Fujio (Tadanobu