Aijima Kazuyuki

PROFILE
Name : Aijima Kazuyuki
Other Name : 相島一之
Age : 58
Birthday : November, 30, 1961
Place Birth : Saitama, Japan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Scapegoat (2015)

Scapegoat (2015)

235 views 1 likes
Scapegoat (2015)
Synopsis Drama Misaki Koko, a university professor, receives a phone call out of the
Permalink to Evergreen Love (2016)

Evergreen Love (2016)

254 views 1 likes
Evergreen Love (2016)
Synopsis Drama Sayaka works at a office. She's not very good at her job
Permalink to SAKURA (2014)

SAKURA (2014)

158 views 1 likes
SAKURA (2014)
Synopsis Drama Mizusawa Sakura is the ultimate “good listener”. In the morning, she hears
Permalink to Keibuho Yabe Kenzo 2 (2013)
Keibuho Yabe Kenzo 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama A thief who calls himself Blue Oracle stole into the jewllery shop