Aida Shoko

PROFILE
Name : Aida Shoko
Other Name : 相田翔子
Age : 49
Birthday : February, 23, 1970
Place Birth : Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Hana and Alice (2004)

Hana and Alice (2004)

166 views 1 likes
Hana and Alice (2004)
Synopsis Drama Upon entering high school, two best friends named Hana and Alice notice
Permalink to Instant Swamp (2009)

Instant Swamp (2009)

205 views 1 likes
Instant Swamp (2009)
Synopsis Drama Satoshi Miki's comedy about an endearingly flaky woman's search for her eccentric