Aibu Saki

PROFILE
Name : Aibu Saki
Other Name : 相武紗季 / あいぶ さき
Age : 34
Birthday : June, 20, 1985
Place Birth : Takarazuka, Hyogo, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Kari Kare (2015)

Kari Kare (2015)

173 views 1 likes
Kari Kare (2015)
Synopsis Drama 29-year-old Toyoshima An is a young and very ambitious team leader of
Permalink to Jishaku Otoko (2015)

Jishaku Otoko (2015)

181 views 1 likes
Jishaku Otoko (2015)
Synopsis Drama There is a rumor about a power spot for people seeking marriage.
Permalink to Angel Heart (2015)

Angel Heart (2015)

168 views 1 likes
Angel Heart (2015)
Synopsis Drama Saeba Ryo, the lead character of "City Hunter," comes off as an
Permalink to Attention Please (2006)

Attention Please (2006)

203 views 1 likes
Attention Please (2006)
Synopsis Drama Losing her mother at a young age, Misaki Yoko (Ueto Aya) was
Permalink to Zettai Kareshi (2008)

Zettai Kareshi (2008)

171 views 1 likes
Zettai Kareshi (2008)
Synopsis Drama Based off the of the manga of the same name by Yuu
Permalink to Last Doctor (2014)

Last Doctor (2014)

166 views 1 likes
Last Doctor (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yoshizaki Kaoruko, who had been a clinician at a university hospital, takes
Permalink to Magnet Man 2014 (2014)

Magnet Man 2014 (2014)

198 views 1 likes
Magnet Man 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama There is a rumor about a power spot for people seeking marriage.
Permalink to Miss Pilot (2013)

Miss Pilot (2013)

241 views 1 likes
Miss Pilot (2013)
Synopsis Drama Tezuka Haru has been desperately hunting for a job, but nothing seems
Permalink to Rich Man, Poor Woman (2012)
Rich Man, Poor Woman (2012)
Synopsis Drama Oguri Shun plays Hyuga Toru, an affluent man whose personality is on
Permalink to Regatta (2006)

Regatta (2006)

188 views 1 likes
Regatta (2006)
Synopsis Drama Makoto is a promising oarsman at a University regatta team. One day,
Permalink to Kaseifu no Mita (2011)

Kaseifu no Mita (2011)

183 views 1 likes
Kaseifu no Mita (2011)
Synopsis Drama Mita Akari is a mysterious housekeeper who is completely unsociable. However, she
Permalink to Rebound (2011)

Rebound (2011)

166 views 1 likes
Rebound (2011)
Synopsis Drama After a failed relationship, Nobuko puts her all into dieting and finds
Permalink to Buzzer Beat Special (2009)
Buzzer Beat Special (2009)
Synopsis Drama “Love makes people strong”... This is a love story of a timid
Permalink to Love & Farm (2007)

Love & Farm (2007)

197 views 1 likes
Love & Farm (2007)
Synopsis Drama Students at an agricultural university are supposed to be the future farmers
Permalink to Buzzer Beat (2009)

Buzzer Beat (2009)

215 views 1 likes
Buzzer Beat (2009)
Synopsis Drama “Love makes people strong”... This is a love story of a timid