Aiba Hiroki

PROFILE
Name : Aiba Hiroki
Other Name : 相葉裕樹 (あいば ひろき) / 相葉弘樹 / Aiba Hiroki
Age : 32
Birthday : October, 01, 1987
Place Birth : Chiba-ken, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Kaito royale (2011)

Kaito royale (2011)

129 views 1 likes
Kaito royale (2011)
Synopsis Drama Thieves lurk at a high society party hosted by a jeweller. Their
Permalink to Delicious Gakuin (2007)

Delicious Gakuin (2007)

123 views 1 likes
Delicious Gakuin (2007)
Synopsis Drama After being kidnapped and being taken to a cooking school told they