Ai Maeda

PROFILE
Name : Ai Maeda
Other Name : 前田 愛
Age : 36
Birthday : October, 04, 1983
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Nanase Futatabi (2010)

Nanase Futatabi (2010)

89 views 1 likes
Nanase Futatabi (2010)
Synopsis Drama Nanase (Sei Ashina) has the supernatural ability to read other people's minds.
Permalink to Cast Me If You Can (2010)
Cast Me If You Can (2010)
Synopsis Drama Forever supporting actor Hiroshi's (Toru Masuoka) real life seems to mimic his
Permalink to The Shock Labyrinth (2009)
The Shock Labyrinth (2009)
Synopsis Drama SHOCK LABYRINTH follows a group of teenagers dealing with the disappearance of