Ai Kato

PROFILE
Name : Ai Kato
Other Name : 加藤あい
Age : 37
Birthday : December, 12, 1982
Place Birth : Nagoya-shi, Aichi-ken, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Another (2012)

Another (2012)

140 views 1 likes
Another (2012)
Synopsis Drama After a chain of deaths at a junior high school, new transfer
Permalink to Umizaru 4 Brave Hearts (2012)
Umizaru 4 Brave Hearts (2012)
Synopsis Drama Mika (Riisa Naka) is a flight attendant on board an airplane scheduled
Permalink to Sacred Monsters (2012)

Sacred Monsters (2012)

143 views 1 likes
Sacred Monsters (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama has Okada playing the part of Shiba Kengo, a pure-hearted
Permalink to Brutus no Shinzo (2011)

Brutus no Shinzo (2011)

133 views 1 likes
Brutus no Shinzo (2011)
Synopsis Drama Elite researcher Suenaga Takuya, his department rival Hashimoto Atsushi, and Manager Nishina