Ai Hashimoto

PROFILE
Name : Ai Hashimoto
Other Name : 橋本愛
Age : 23
Birthday : January, 12, 1996
Place Birth : Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to The Inerasable (2016)

The Inerasable (2016)

144 views 2 likes
The Inerasable (2016)
Synopsis Drama An author of mystery-novels helps a student to uncover the tragic story
Permalink to Hard Nut (2013)

Hard Nut (2013)

159 views 1 likes
Hard Nut (2013)
Synopsis Drama Kurumi Nanba (Ai Hashimoto) is a student majoring in math at prestigious
Permalink to Another (2012)

Another (2012)

88 views 1 likes
Another (2012)
Synopsis Drama After a chain of deaths at a junior high school, new transfer
Permalink to The Kirishima Thing (2012)
The Kirishima Thing (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Kirishima, Bukatsu Yamerutteyo" tells the story of two high school students who