Ahn Sung Ki

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Sung Ki
Other Name : 안성기 / 安聖基
Age : 67
Birthday : January, 01, 1952
Place Birth : Daegu, South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Revivre (2015)

Revivre (2015)

248 views 1 likes
Revivre (2015)
Synopsis Drama "Revivre" is about a middle aged man who is stuck between his
Permalink to Silmido (2003)

Silmido (2003)

185 views 1 likes
Silmido (2003)
Synopsis Drama January 1968, 31 members of North Korean Special Unit 124 infiltrated South
Permalink to The Divine Move (2014)

The Divine Move (2014)

152 views 1 likes
The Divine Move (2014)
Synopsis Drama Professional GO (a.k.a. baduk) player Tae-seok loses a high-stakes game to infamous
Permalink to Tabloid Truth (2014)

Tabloid Truth (2014)

135 views 1 likes
Tabloid Truth (2014)
Synopsis Drama Woo-Gon (Kim Kang-Woo) works for a talent agency as a manager. He
Permalink to Duelist (2005)

Duelist (2005)

138 views 1 likes
Duelist (2005)
Synopsis Drama In the late Joseon Dynasty, counterfeits are circulating around. Detective Ahn (Ahn
Permalink to Art Museum by the Zoo (1998)
Art Museum by the Zoo (1998)
Synopsis Drama On leave from the military, Cheol-soo arrives at his girlfriend's apartment only
Permalink to The Divine Weapon (2008)
The Divine Weapon (2008)
Synopsis Drama During the reign of King Sejong, Joseon Dynasty was the embodiment of
Permalink to Radio Star (2006)

Radio Star (2006)

299 views 1 likes
Radio Star (2006)
Synopsis Drama Choi Gon had a big hit in 1988 with his song "The