Ahn Sung Kee

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Sung Kee
Other Name : 안성기
Age : 67
Birthday : January, 01, 1952
Place Birth : Daegu, South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to The Last Witness (1980)

The Last Witness (1980)

203 views 1 likes
The Last Witness (1980)
Synopsis Drama The Last Witness (Hangul: ??? ??; RR: Choehuui jeungin) is a 1980
Permalink to Chihwaseon (2002)

Chihwaseon (2002)

158 views 1 likes
Chihwaseon (2002)
Synopsis Drama In a time of political and social unrest in 19th century Korea,
Permalink to White Badge (1992)

White Badge (1992)

154 views 1 likes
White Badge (1992)
Synopsis Drama South Korea, 1979. Han Kiju is an alcoholic novelist who has never
Permalink to Musa The Warrior (2001)

Musa The Warrior (2001)

297 views 1 likes
Musa The Warrior (2001)
Synopsis Drama In 1375, China was in a state of chaos because of fighting
Permalink to Soul Guardians (1998)

Soul Guardians (1998)

161 views 1 likes
Soul Guardians (1998)
Synopsis Drama ‘They have conducted the rite of blood and sold their souls to
Permalink to Fair Love (2009)

Fair Love (2009)

204 views 1 likes
Fair Love (2009)
Synopsis Drama Hyeong-man is in his fifties and has regrettably never dated. After having