Ahn Sun Young

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Sun Young
Other Name : 안선영 / An Seon Yeong
Age : 43
Birthday : February, 24, 1976
Place Birth : Pusan, South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to My Little Bride (2004)

My Little Bride (2004)

145 views 1 likes
My Little Bride (2004)
Synopsis Drama Bo-eun (Moon Geun-Young) is an ordinary high school girl who worries about
Permalink to How to Keep My Love (2004)
How to Keep My Love (2004)
Synopsis Drama Hyun-Ju is a woman in her late twenties who keeps waiting for
Permalink to She is Wow (2013)

She is Wow (2013)

133 views 1 likes
She is Wow (2013)
Synopsis Drama A satirical drama about how the popular announcer Gong Jung Han and
Permalink to Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (2007)
Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (2007)
Synopsis Drama April 1, 1999 was the day of Man-soo’s wedding and also the
Permalink to Dream High (2011)

Dream High (2011)

114 views 1 likes
Dream High (2011)
Synopsis Drama Six students at Girin Art High School work to achieve their dreams