Ahn So Hee

PROFILE
Name : Ahn So Hee
Other Name : 안소희 / 소희 / So Hee / 安昭熙
Age : 27
Birthday : June, 27, 1992
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Entourage (2016)

Entourage (2016)

145 views 1 likes
Entourage (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a 100% pre-produced drama which was filming from 2016-June-01
Permalink to Heart to Heart (2015)

Heart to Heart (2015)

87 views 1 likes
Heart to Heart (2015)
Synopsis Drama Cha Hong-Do (Choi Gang-Hee) suffers from social phobia and has a problem
Permalink to I Like It Hot (2008)

I Like It Hot (2008)

83 views 1 likes
I Like It Hot (2008)
Synopsis Drama "Hellcats" revolve around three women from different generations.40-year-old Kim Young-Mi (Lee Mi-Sook)