Ahn Sang Tae

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Sang Tae
Other Name : 안상태
Age : 41
Birthday : August, 01, 1978
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Horse Doctor (2012)

Horse Doctor (2012)

152 views 1 likes
Horse Doctor (2012)
Synopsis Drama A Medical drama about the life of a low-class veterinarian of that
Permalink to Rooftop Prince (2012)

Rooftop Prince (2012)

140 views 1 likes
Rooftop Prince (2012)
Synopsis Drama When Crown Prince Lee Gak is transported 300 years into the future