Ahn Nae Sang

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Nae Sang
Other Name : 안내상, Ahn Nae-Sang
Age : 55
Birthday : December, 25, 1964
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Hand: The Guest (2018)

Hand: The Guest (2018)

237 views 1 likes
Hand: The Guest (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story of a psychic, a priest, and a detective who fight
Permalink to Miss Hammurabi (2018)

Miss Hammurabi (2018)

202 views 1 likes
Miss Hammurabi (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on the screenwriter (Moon Yoo Suk)’s own novel
Permalink to Temperature of Love (2017)
Temperature of Love (2017)
Synopsis Drama Based on the novel “Good Soup Never Picks up the Phone” by
Permalink to Golden Pouch (2016)

Golden Pouch (2016)

164 views 1 likes
Golden Pouch (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a genius surgeon, Han Suk Hoon (Kim Ji
Permalink to Awl (Korean Drama) (2015)
Awl (Korean Drama) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Lee Soo-In has the kind of temperament where he has to do
Permalink to Hwajung (2015)

Hwajung (2015)

154 views 1 likes
Hwajung (2015)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows the rise and fall of Princess Jeongmyeong. Princess Jeongmyeong
Permalink to Fate (2008)

Fate (2008)

154 views 1 likes
Fate (2008)
Synopsis Drama Four friends plot to steal money meant for the rival gang leader
Permalink to Wonderful Mama (2013)

Wonderful Mama (2013)

167 views 1 likes
Wonderful Mama (2013)
Synopsis Drama A heart warming family drama about a mother named Yoon Bok Hee
Permalink to Golden Rainbow (2013)

Golden Rainbow (2013)

207 views 1 likes
Golden Rainbow (2013)
Synopsis Drama It is a story about seven orphans who adopted and raised by
Permalink to High Kick 3 (2011)

High Kick 3 (2011)

140 views 1 likes
High Kick 3 (2011)
Synopsis Drama Ahn Nae-Sang runs a special effects company. He has a wife, Yoon
Permalink to Oasis (2002)

Oasis (2002)

133 views 1 likes
Oasis (2002)
Synopsis Drama After Jong-Du (Sol Kyung-Gu) serves 3 three years in prison for a
Permalink to Gods Quiz 3 (2011)

Gods Quiz 3 (2011)

138 views 1 likes
Gods Quiz 3 (2011)
Synopsis Drama Han Jin Woo, South Korea’s top medical examiner, he leads a team
Permalink to Marathon (2005)

Marathon (2005)

139 views 1 likes
Marathon (2005)
Synopsis Drama 20-years-old Cho-Won (Cho Seung-Woo) is young man with autism. He lives with
Permalink to Chosun Police Season 1 (2007)
Chosun Police Season 1 (2007)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around criminal investigation and forensic procedures in the late
Permalink to Three Brothers (2009)

Three Brothers (2009)

170 views 1 likes
Three Brothers (2009)
Synopsis Drama Kim Sun Kyung is a retired police officer and father of three