Ahn Mi Na

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Mi Na
Other Name : 안미나 / Han Yeo-Woon / 한여운
Age : 35
Birthday : October, 11, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to The Evil Twin (2007)

The Evil Twin (2007)

192 views 1 likes
The Evil Twin (2007)
Synopsis Drama In a peaceful Joseon village, the sudden awakening of a young girl
Permalink to Paradox Circle (Unknown)
Paradox Circle (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama During the social and ideological upheaval of the early eighties, a group
Permalink to Radio Star (2006)

Radio Star (2006)

302 views 1 likes
Radio Star (2006)
Synopsis Drama Choi Gon had a big hit in 1988 with his song "The