Ahn Jae Wook

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Jae Wook
Other Name : 안재욱 / An Jae Uk / 安在旭
Age : 48
Birthday : September, 12, 1971
Place Birth : Donamdong, Seoul, South Korea
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Five Children (2016)

Five Children (2016)

182 views 1 likes
Five Children (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a single father, Lee Sang Tae (Ahn Jae
Permalink to Mr Goodbye (2006)

Mr Goodbye (2006)

134 views 1 likes
Mr Goodbye (2006)
Synopsis Drama Yoon Hyun Suh (Ahn Jae Wook) is an adoptee who grows up
Permalink to I Love You (2008)

I Love You (2008)

126 views 1 likes
I Love You (2008)
Synopsis Drama Suk Chul Soo and Na Young Hee are a newly wedded couple
Permalink to First Kiss (1998) (1998)
First Kiss (1998) (1998)
Synopsis Drama Song Yeon-Hwa, a reporter of a weekly entertainment magazine, is 27 years
Permalink to Garden Of Heaven (2003)

Garden Of Heaven (2003)

133 views 1 likes
Garden Of Heaven (2003)
Synopsis Drama Choi is emotionally scarred by the experience of losing his parents as
Permalink to Lights And Shadows (2011)
Lights And Shadows (2011)
Synopsis Drama The story of Kang Ki Tae, the first national entertainer for soldiers